Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink 1000Base SX SFP Transceivers are industry approved hot-swappable input/output connecting device that can be used to link Gigabit Ethernet slot with optical fiber network. These are known for nil leakage and maximum output and can be used interchangeably with various products. Cozlink 1000Base SX SFP Transceivers are compatible with CISCO and all other Ethernet Slots.  These transceivers are cross-functional between IEEE 802.3z- compliant 1000BaseSX, 1000BaseZX and 1000BaseLX/LH interfaces and are used for enabling long distance electronic transmission without giving work processes a halt.1000Base SX SFP Transceivers are functional across 550 long multi-mode optical fiber link and can support frequency of 850 nm. Please ensure that port is made to transmit and receive signals of wavelength between 770 and 860 nm.

1000Base SX SFP Transceivers ( 7 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.