Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink 1000M RJ45 GBIC Transceiver is 1000base-t gbic copper module, it use in 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet over Cat 5 cable, 1000BASE-T Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC) providing full duplex Gigabit Ethernet connectivity to high-end workstations and between wiring closets over existing copper network infrastructures. CZT-GE-T1 1000BASE-T Copper RJ45 GBIC modules are based on the GBIC Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They are compatible with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards as specified in IEEE Std 802.32.  

Cozlink is a manufacturer and supplier who offer the 1000base-T GBIC copper transceivers with low price and fast delivery. At present,multi-mode, single-mode and single fiber (WDM) GBIC module transceivers,as well as CWDM GBIC are on sale.For special CWDM GBIC modules availability please do not hesitate to contact us.We can offer the 1.25G GBIC modules which can be compatible Cisco, Huawei,HP, Juniper, NETGEAR, Finisar, Dell and other brands.We can also provide customized services of 1.25G gbic modules and customers can customize LOGO.

1000M RJ45 GBIC Transceiver ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.