Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

100G optical transceiver is made in CFP2, CFP4 and QSFP form factors. The 100G optical transceiver delivers data connectivity in long range networks. The data connectivity of the 100G optical transceiver ranges from 500m to 10km on single mode and multimode fibers and support PSM4, CWDM4 and LR4 optical media. 100G optical transceiver comes with EML transmitter and operates at 1310nm of input wavelength. The optical transceiver of 100g type come with LC connector and also features 38-pin, 56-pin and 104-pin electrical connector. Cozlink produces 100G optical transceiver that is fully compliant with multi-source agreements and other quality standards. These operate at -5 to 70 degree Celsius and are used for high speed network upgradation.


100G Optical Transceivers ( 2 results )

Filter by:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.