Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink 100G QSFP Transceivers are designed to support 100 Gigabit Ethernet, 128GFC and 4x28G OTN links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with all the prevailing standards such as QSFP28 MSA, 128GFC, IEEE 802.3bm 100GBASE-SR4 and CAUI-4. As specified by the QSFP28 MSA, digital diagnostics functions are available via the I2C interface.Cozlink 100G QSFP Transceivers are  compliant with RoHS Directive 2011/65/EU.100G QSFP Transceivers from Cozlink are hot-pluggable QSFP28 form factor and support bit rate of 112.2Gb/s aggregate. These are operational at 3.3V power supply, and need 850 nm Band wavelength, can support industrial temperatures ranging from 0oC to 70oC. Cozlink also provides 100G QSFP Transceivers compatible patch cables, patch chords, pigtails etc.

100G QSFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.