Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

100G QSFP28 Transceivers follow 100GBASE-SR4, LR4, CWDM4, PSM4 and CWDM4 lite Ethernet cabling standards. These transceivers deliver data connectivity over a distance of 100m, 10km, 2km, 500m on OM4 multimode fiber, and single mode fibers respectively. The Cozlink 100G QSFP28 Transceivers meet industrial standards such as IEEE and RoHS, MSA and are provided with MPO-12 and LC connectors in consonance with the Ethernet standard followed. The 100G QSFP28 Transceivers from Cozlink can accept industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius, however, 100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP transceivers work within 60 degree Celsius of temperature range. Acceptable wavelengths are 850nm and 1310nm and the Cozlink 100G QSFP28 Transceivers are made compatible with other brands such as Dell, Huawei, Brocade, Juniper, Cisco and others.


100G QSFP28 Transceivers ( 9 results )

Filter by:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
MPO
Fiber Mode:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.