Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

10G CWDM XFP Transceivers are hot-pluggable transceivers compliant with major switch vendors. These transceivers are available from 1270 nm to 1610 nm of wavelength, deliver data rate of 9.953 Gbps to 11.1 Gbps up to 70 km on a SMF. 10G CWDM XFP Transceivers  are designed for 10G Ethernet 10G BASE-ER/ZR/EW/ZW per 802.3ae and 10G SONET OC-192/SDH STM-64, and are optimized for cost effective and power efficient solutions for datacom and telecom applications. IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR 10.3125 Gb/s.10G CWDM XFP Transceivers  find their applications in CWDM Metro Systems, MPLS-TP, IPRAN, MPLS-IP rings, IP Core Networks, Regional Networking and CWDM networks. Cozlink 10G CWDM XFP Transceivers also support DDM , also known as digital optical monitoring (DOM). The company also manufactures related products like pigtails, patch cords and cables, etc.

10G CWDM XFP Transceivers ( 6 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.