Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables are of multi-mode type. The 10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables are available in connector1/connector2 combinations of LC-PC/LC-PC, LC-UPC/LC-UPC, SC-PC/SC-UPC and several others. Cozlink manufactures 10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables comprising of fiber counts of duplex and simplex type. PVC, OFNP, LSZH are some of the material types employed for making these high performance 10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables. Cozlink 10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables deliver data rate of 10Gbps. About 600 types of 10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables are available at Cozlink. The compatible brands are Mellanox, Cables to Go and several others.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

10G OM3 Fiber Patch Cables ( 600 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode: Multimode
Fiber Counts: Duplex Simplex
Fiber Type: OM3 50/125
Jacket Material: PVC LSZH OFNP
Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.