Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

10G OM4 Fiber Patch Cables are of multi-mode fiber type. These cables are available in LC/UPC, LC/LC, LC/PC, SC/PC and SC/UPC kind of connector combinations. You can also select the 10G OM4 Fiber Patch Cables on the basis of fiber counts such as – simplex and duplex. OVC, OFNP and LSZH materials are used by Cozlink to produce high quality 10G OM4 Fiber Patch Cables. All Cozlink 10G OM4 Fiber Patch Cables are tested for compliance with industry standards and also for compatibility with the intended equipment. 10G OM4 Fiber Patch Cables are available in single mode and multi-mode fiber, with diameter measuring 0.9mm, 3.0mm, 2.0mm as per the customer’s choice. Single mode fiber includes G652D 9/125,G657A21 9/12 and G657A2 9/125; multi-mode fiber includes OM1 62.5/125, OM2 50/125, OM3 50/125 and OM4 50/125. Cozlink also produces these patch cables in customized colors according to customer’s requirements.


In this page, please using filter below to quickly find what you need.If there is not any product meet your requirement or this is not convenient for you, please email us your questions and requirement.

Email Address: [email protected]

10G OM4 Fiber Patch Cables ( 600 results )

Filter by:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Counts:
Fiber Type:
Jacket Material:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.