Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10G connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber. These run up to 984 ft,work on 850 nm frequency,suitable for HPE 5406 and all other industry approved switches.The Cozlink 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver is the best choice for wired communication networks and can be configured into the optical fiber network with LC/UPC multi-mode connector.Cozlink 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver is industry approved OEM interchangeable with all other brands producing the transceivers such as CISCO, Finisar, Brocade, Dell and many more. Cozlink is also third party vendor for 10G SFP+ SR Transceiver compliant patch cords and cables, splitters etc.

10G SFP+ SR Transceiver ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.