Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver is compliant with 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet standard. This transceiver is designed to meet long range networking requirements and deliver data links ranging up to 80km of distance. The 10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver delivers data rate of 10Gbps on single mode fiber. This class 1 laser product comes with duplex LC connector and also feature Cooled 1550nm EML laser. Cozlink manufactures and supplies 10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver that meets the industrial specifications as laid out in MSA and RoHS. This high performance transceiver has hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint. The Cozlink 10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver is compatible with other brands such as Adtrans, Finisar, Force10, Dell, Brocade, Extreme and others.


10G SFP+ ZR Transceiver ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.