Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink 10G BIDI WDM XFP Transceivers are single mode LC receptacle bi-directional transceivers delivering  link length of 10km up to 80km transmission on SMF to support high-speed communication networks  that require data transmission rates up to 10.7Gb/s. 10G WDM BIDI XFP Transceivers comply with the IEEE803.3ae 10Gbase-Bx, XFPMSA, FC_PI_4REV7.0. These are XFP MSA approved transceivers featuring duplex LC connector and other optical networking supporting features.Cozlink 10G WDM BIDI XFP Transceivers are widely used in 10GBASE-BX 10.3125 GB/s Ethernet, 10GBASE-BX 9.953 GB/s Ethernet and SONET OC-192 & SDH STM I-64.1 applications. These transceivers are interchangeable with CISCO, Huawei, Dell and other Transceiver brands, you may also find high quality pigtails, patch cords and cables, etc. at Cozlink.

10G WDM BIDI XFP Transceivers ( 8 results )

Filter by:
Data Rate/Application:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.