Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The industry approved 10G XFP LR Transceiver is MSA compliant, hot-pluggable transceiver with pinout, management interface and duplex LC connector. This transceiver is made to fit 9µm (9/125) single-mode fiber up to 10km. The Cozlink 10G XFP LR Transceiver is nature-friendly, laser 1 product and operates at a 1310nm optical wavelength, and are designed for  but are commonly used up to larger distances with high-quality fiber.This power efficient 1.4W transceiver operates at 00 C to 70o C and can be stored at -40C to 85C. The 10G XFP LR Transceiver from Cozlink is RoHS-compliant, lead-free and fit to replace any or all of the branded transceivers Finisar, HP, Cisco, Brocade and many more.

10G XFP LR Transceiver ( 1 results )

Filter by:
Package:
XFP
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.