Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

1310nm SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are SMF supported input/output connectors compatible with Ethernet Gigabit and Gigabit Fiber Channel ports that links with LC connector and establishes link across optical fiber networks. These are operational at 1310 nm frequency and can transmit signals up to 10 km of fiber length. 1310 nm SFP Transceivers come with FP laser, PIN receiver type and are compatible with CISCO, ADTRAN, McAfee, Motorola and all major brands.1310nm SFP Transceivers are operational at 0o C to 70o C of temperature range and have extinction ratio of 9dB. These are ideal choice for high speed cost-effective optical network deployments as these are IEEE standards compliant. 

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.