Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

3COM SDH/SONET SFP Modules are applicable across SDH/SONET applications. These SFP modules are also applicable across Fiber Channel and 1.25G Ethernet applications. 3COM SDH/SONET SFP Modules support 155Mbps data connectivity and deliver data links varying from 550m to 80km on multi-mode and single mode fibres. 3COM SDH/SONET SFP Modules from Cozlink support both dual and single fibre count and are provided with LC connector.  These modules are operational at industrial temperature range and are fully compliant with RoHS and MSA industrial standards. Cozlink produces industry approved replacements for 3COM SDH/SONET SFP Modules, and CozlinkSDH/SONET SFP Modulesalso compatible with other high performing brands such as Juniper, Finisar, Brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei and many others.


3COM SDH/SONET SFP ( 7 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.