Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink 6G LTE/CPRI/OBSAI SFP+ Transceivers deliver data speed of 4.915 and 6.144 Gb/s over a distance of 2 km and are of great use in wireless applications like CPRI, OBSAI, or LTE.  The 6G LTE/CPRI/OBSAI SFP+ Transceivers from Cozlink are compliant with SFF-8432, SFF-8472 Rev 10.2, CPRI Rev 4.1, OBSAI Rev V4.1, and applicable portions of FC-PI-4 Rev 8.00, they also support 1.228 and 2.457 Gb/s data rates for CPRI and applicable portions of SFF-8431 Rev 3.0.  These transceivers are RoHS compliant and lead-free per Directive 2002/95/EC. Cozlink 6G LTE/CPRI/OBSAI SFP+ Transceivers deliver bi-directional data links up to 6.144 Gb/s. These can deliver this data speed up to 2 km on 9/125μm SMF. Duplex LC Connector and 1310 nm laser transmitter make it a flexible and scalable optical fiber networking solution to be used for MSA approved devices.

6G LTE/CPRI/OBSAI SFP+ Transceivers ( 4 results )

Filter by:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.