Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Accedian SFP Transceivers are cost-effective, power-efficient solutions for connecting motherboards, routers, switches to optical fiber networks. The Accedian compatible SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are industry approved replacements and can interchangeably with all brands of transceivers with same specifications and functionalities. Accedian SFP Transceivers from Cozlink come with LC connectors and dual-property connectors also, that help upgrade or extend the data networks in a power-efficient manner.Accedian SFP Transceivers by Cozlink are MSA approved and RoHS compliant and provide connectivity over a distance of 300 m to as long as 40 km over SMF and MMF, depending upon the variant’s technical specifications. Cozlink also produces Accedian SFP Transceivers compatible high quality pigtails, routers, patch cords and cables, for better networking solutions in data center connectivity, mobile networks, etc.

Accedian SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.