Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ADTRAN SFP Modules are 1.25Gbps data rate delivering transceivers that offer wide variety of connectivity options to the networking experts. While some of the ADTRAN SFP Modules are operational on single fibre strand, there are others that support dual fibre stand too. ADTRAN SFP Modules are designed with LC connector interface and deliver data connectivity ranging from 500m of distance to 80 km of range. These modules are operational at input wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm and so on. There are certain BIDI ADTRAN SFP Modules also available that have input wavelength configuration like 1310 nm RX/1490 nm TX, to complement the various networking requirements. Cozlink produces industry approved SFP Modules that are fully compliant with RoHS, MSA and other quality standards and these modules are interchangeable with other brands producing modules with same specifications, such as, Finisar, Brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei, 3COM and many others.


ADTRAN SFP Modules ( 36 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.