Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ADTRAN WDM BIDI SFP Modules are 155Mbps and 1.25G modules designed to work with SONET/SDH, Ethernet, Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications. These modules deliver data links spanning over a distance of 10km to 80 km over single mode fibre. The long range ADTRAN WDM BIDI SFP Modules work at varying combinations of input wavelengths such as 1550nm, 1490nm/1310nm or 1310nm/1490nm. These modules are provided with interface for LC and SC connectors. Cozlink produces ADTRAN WDM BIDI SFP Modules that are operational at industrial temperature range and are compliant with all prevailing industry set quality standards. Cozlink WDM BIDI SFP Modules are fully interchangeable with other brands such as, Finisar, Brocade, Dell, HP, CISCO, Huawei, D-link and many others.


ADTRAN WDM BIDI SFP ( 9 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.