Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ALCATEL-LUCENT 1000BASE SFP Modules are applicable across Gigabit Ethernet and SONET/SDH, Ethernet ports and applications and comprise of wide range of single and dual rate transceiver modules. These SFP modules complement 1000BASE-SX, LX and EX, T cabling types and operate at input wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm and 1550 nm. 1000BASE-T SFP modules from ALCATEL-LUCENT are operational for copper transmission media while other ALCATEL-LUCENT 1000BASE SFP Modules support single mode (for long range) and multi-mode(for short range) optical fibres. Cozlink ALCATEL-LUCENT 1000BASE SFP Modules are operational at industrial temperature range and come with DOM. Cozlink manufactures 1000BASE SFP Modules that comply with RoHS and MSA and are fully interchangeable with other high performing brands such as Juniper, Dell, Finisar, Brocade, HP, Cisco, Huawei and many others.


ALCATEL-LUCENT 1000BASE SFP ( 78 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.