Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ALCATEL-LUCENT SDH/SONET SFP Modules deliver 155Mbps, 622Mbps, and 2.5Gbps of data rate especially on SDH/SONET applications. These modules operate at input wavelengths of 1550nm, 1310nm and are of BIDI WDM type also, working on input/output wavelength of 1550/1310, 1310,1550 TX/RX. The ALCATEL-LUCENT SDH/SONET SFP Modules deliver data links up to 15km, 20km and 40km on single-mode fiber applications having single fiber count transmission media. Cozlink manufactures and supplies ALCATEL-LUCENT SDH/SONET SFP Modules that comply with MSA and RoHS and are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. Cozlink SDH/SONET SFP Modules are meant for high performance, seamless network integrations and are fully interchangeable with other SDH/SONET SFP Modules brands such as Dell, HP, CISCO, HUAWEI, Brocade, Juniper, and many others.


ALCATEL-LUCENT SDH/SONET SFP ( 68 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.