Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

ALCATEL-LUCENT XENPAK Modules are 10G modules that deliver high performing networks producing data rate of 10Gbps across applications like Fibre Channel, Ethernet and SONET/SDH. These XENPAK Modules from ALCATEL-LUCENT offer high speed data connectivity at the ranges of 300m, 10km and 40km. Cozlink manufactures and supplies ALCATEL-LUCENT XENPAK Modules that support single-mode and multi-mode fibre connectivity and operate at input wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm depending upon their type. Cozlink ALCATEL-LUCENT XENPAK Modules are fully compliant with XENPAK MSA, RoHS and other quality standards and are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. Cozlink produces and supplies XENPAK Modules that are fully interchangeable with other XENPAK modules brands such as DELL, HP, Cisco, Huawei, Brocade, Finisar, Juniper and many others.


ALCATEL-LUCENT XENPAK ( 6 results )

Filter by:
Data Rate/Application: 10G Ethernet/SDH/SONET/Fiber Channel
Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm 1550nm
Distance: 300m 10km 40km
Interface: SC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: Dual Fiber
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.