Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The industry standard Allied Telesis SFP Modules, also known as Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter links your switches and routers to the network. The hot interchangeable I/O device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port. Allied Telesis SFP Modules are used in variety of application including but not limited to, Gigabit Ethernet, Fibre Channel, Interface between Switches, and Router/Server Interface. Cozlink provides efficient, high performance, reliable and cost effective solution with our own SFP Module packed with Single-Mode-fibre-Optic link and performs exceptionally well for a span up to 40Km. Cozlink also provide 1-3 years warranty and our product is compliant with SFF-8472 and SFP Multi-Source-Agreement (MSA).  Cozlink’s SFP Module are compatible and fits well with transceivers from other manufacturer as long as they are industry standard compliant. The Cozlink’s SFP Module can be used with variety of products and intermixed in combinations of 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX/LH, 1000BASE-ZX, or 1000BASE-BX10-D/U on a slot-by-slot basis. Cozlink’s SFP Module can be custom labelled as per your requirements, and are shipped in antistatic bag with pallets on the box. The package includes, a separate box for each transceiver. 

Allied Telesis SFP Modules ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.