Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Arista 7050 Transceivers from Cozlink are compatible with 7050 Series - 7050T-36, 7050T-52 and 7050 Data Center Switch series comprising of 7050S-64, 7050S-52 switches. Cozlink Arista 7050 Transceivers are SFP+ form factor footprint delivering maximum data rate of 10Gbps over a length of 40 km over a single mode fiber.Arista 7050 Transceivers from Cozlink are MSA compliant and fully compatible with Arista 7050 switches enabling the user to achieve high performance network extensions and upgradations using industry approved OEMs. These transceivers work interchangeably with all the brands that are approved replacement for Arista 7050 Transceivers and operate in a power-efficient manner. These transceivers work at 1550 nm wavelength and are fully functional at industrial temperature range.

Arista 7050 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.