Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Arista 7050s-64 Transceivers are available in SFP, SFP+, QSFP+ form factors. SFP Arista 7050s-64 Transceivers are applicable across 1000Base – SX, 1000Base – LX and 1000Base – T ports through LC connectors. SFP+ Arista 7050s-64 Transceivers are designed to work with 10GBASE – SR, SRL, LR, ER and ZR port types and come with LC connectors. Similarly, QSFP+ Arista 7050s-64 Transceivers deliver 40G Port connectivity over a range of up to 80 kms with LC, MTP and DAC type of connectors.All Arista 7050s-64 Transceivers are compatible with 7050s-64 series of switches that have 64 ports, each compatible with a wide range of transceivers. These hot-swappable transceivers provide cost-effective, environment-friendly connectivity solutions for data center networks and are fully compliant with MSA and other industry standards.

Arista 7050s-64 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.