Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Arista 7150s-24 Transceivers are SFP+ transceivers usable across Arista 7150s-24 switches having 24 ports. Arista 7150s-24 Transceivers of both SFP+ and QSFP+ form factors can go with these switches because of flexibility of ports available with these. Cozlink Arista 7150s-24 Transceivers of SFP+ type deliver data transfer rate of 10Gbps and are interchangeable with 1GbE SFP transceivers such as 10GBASE-CR, 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LRL, etc. Arista 7150s-24 Transceivers support both copper and multi-mode fiber for short reach. DWDM SFP+ type of Arista 7150s-24 Transceivers supports reach up to 80 km. All  these transceivers from Cozlink are MSA approved, QSFP+ Arista 7150s-24 Transceivers of types 40GBASE-CR4, 40GBASE-SR4, 40G-PLRL4, 40GBASE-LR4 can support distance of 100m over OM3 to 10 km over a single mode fiber and offer high speed data network upgradation solutions. You can also shop for compatible patch cords and cables, routers etc at Cozlink.

Arista 7150s-24 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.