Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Arista 7150s Transceivers of type 10GBase-SR are compatible with 7150-Series-1/10GbE-SFP-Ultra-Low-Latency-Switch and delivers a speed of 10Gbps up to a distance of 100m on a multi mode fiber. These Arista 7150s Transceivers come with LC connector and operate over a wavelength of 850 nm. Cozlink produces Arista 7150s Transceivers that are best suited for data networks extensions, data center extensions and mobile network extensions and are fully MSA compliant.Cozlink Arista 7150 Transceivers are SFP+ form factors functional at industrial temperatures and come with DOM. These transceivers are available in different types fit for both long range and short range transmissions. Depending upon the data reach requirements, Arista 7150 Transceivers make use of single mode or multi mode fibers for extending the data links as desired.

Arista 7150s Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.