Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Arista 7504e Transceivers are the high quality switches with 4 slots having compatibility with SFP+, SFP and QSFP+ Transceivers. Arista 7504e Transceivers are meant for both long and short reach data transmissions covering a distance of 300m to 80 km on a single and multi-mode fiber. These Arista 7504e Transceivers provide wide range of interface speed ranging from 100Mbps to 40Gbps and are best solutions for data center network extensions. Arista 7504e Transceivers are interoperable with all other brands of transceivers producing Arista 7504e compliant input/output device which are hot-pluggable in function. These are provided with LC, SC and RJ 45 connectors and are fully compliant with MSA and RoHS. Arista 7504e Transceivers from Cozlink are the best option for 10G to 40G Ethernet connectivity and are operational at industrial temperatures.

Arista 7504e Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.