Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Arista QSFP+ Transceivers deliver 40G connectivity up to a media reach of 100m, 500m, 1km, 10km and 40km on 50µ MMF and 9µ SMF. The QSFP+ Arista Transceivers connect Gigabit Ethernet ports to copper and optical fibre networks. The Cozlink Arista QSFP+ Transceivers support cabling standards such as 40GBASE-SR4, 40GBASE-LR4, and 40GBASE-ER4 Ethernet cabling standards.  The Arista 40 Gigabit Ethernet QSFP+ Transceivers offer customers a wide variety of connectivity options over copper or fibre for data centre and HPC environments. These transceivers support deployment flexibility in the same physical port. The QSFP+ Transceivers from Cozlink are MSA and RoHS compliant, come with SC connector and DDMI and are fully interchangeable with other QSFP+ Transceiver brands such as Finisar, Juniper, Dell, Brocade, HP, Cisco, Huawei, Avaya, Avago and many others.


Arista QSFP+ Transceivers ( 4 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.