Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

1000BASE-T mini-GBIC transceivers from Cozlink are fully compatible with Aruba 3200 Transceivers. These transceivers can be used across Aruba 3200 Controller series and support data link protocols like Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, and Gigabit Ethernet. Cozlink Aruba 3200 Transceivers are designed to deliver 1.6 Gbps of data speed on copper networks and come with RJ 45 connector. These Aruba 3200 compatible transceivers connect IEEE 802.1x ports to optical fiber and copper networks and are operational at input wavelength of 850nm.  Cozlink produces Aruba 3200 Transceivers that are compliant with industry standards like RoHS and MSA and these transceivers are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. Cozlink SFP transceivers compatible with Aruba 3200 are fully compatible with other 1000BASE-T mini-GBIC transceiver brands such as Finisar, Brocade, Juniper, HP, DELL, Cisco, Huawei, Prolabs and many others.

Aruba 3200 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.