Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The Avago 10G XFP Transceivers, modules are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. Avago 10G XFP Transceivers module series transceivers offers customer a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for data centres, enterprising wiring closets, and service provider transport application. Cozlink provides efficient, high performance, reliable and cost effective solution with our own 10G XFP Transceivers packed with 2 wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic Monitoring and are compliant with IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE Requirements. Cozlink also provide 1-3 years warranty and our product is compliant with XFP Multi-Source-Agreement (MSA). Cozlink’s 10G XFP Transceivers are compatible with Avago 10G XFP Transceivers and fits well with transceivers from other manufacturer like: Cisco,Huawei, Alcatel,D-Link…Cozlink’s 10G XFP Transceivers can be custom labelled as per your requirements, and are shipped in antistatic bag with pallets on the box. The package includes, a separate box for each transceiver. 

Avago XFP 10G Transceivers ( 2 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package: XFP
Data Rate/Application: 10G Ethernet/SDH/SONET/Fiber Channel
Wavelength: 850nm 1310nm
Distance: 300m 10km
Interface: LC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: Dual Fiber
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.