Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink produces SFP Transceivers that are compatible with Avaya networking hardware and switches. Avaya SFP Transceivers deliver data rate of 1.25G, 2.67G and 125Mbps across copper and single mode and multimode fiber networks. Compliant to Ethernet Ratings 1000BASE-SR, 1000BASE-LR and 1000BASE-ER and so on, the Avaya SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are designed to deliver data connectivity up to range of 100m to 120 km. These transceivers come with interfaces that accept RJ 45, Dual LC and SC connector, and comply to RoHS and other industry standards. Cozlink manufactures Avaya SFP Transceivers that work at input wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm and so on and these support BIDI transmit/receive wavelengths of Tx1490/Rx1310nm and others. These SFP transceivers from Cozlink are fully compatible with other Avaya SFP Transceivers brands such as Juniper, Finisar, Brocade, Prolabs, Dell, Huawei, Cisco and many others.

Avaya SFP Transceivers ( 15 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.