Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Belden SFP Transceivers are suitable for Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, and Bi-Directional Gigabit Ethernet protocols. The Belden SFP Transceivers support both fiber optic and copper cables. These transceivers are space-efficient wired connectivity modules that are almost half the size of the GBIC transceivers; this is the reason why Belden SFP Transceivers are also categorized as mini-GBIC modules.  Cozlink manufactures Belden compatible SFP transceivers that operate at a wide range of input wavelengths ranging from 850nm to 1550nm and sometimes beyond. These transceivers conform to cabling standards 1000BASE-T, SX, LX and others; also to 10GBase-SR, LR, ER, ZR and others. All Cozlink Belden SFP Transceivers are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius. Belden SFP Transceivers from Cozlink offer enormous flexibility of line fiber and data rate to the users.


Belden SFP ( 24 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand:
Package:
SFP
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.