Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

BROCADE 1000BASE SFP Modules are of BXD, BXU, LHA, LHB, LX, SX and T type delivering data rate of 1Gbps over Gigabit Ethernet applications. These BROCADE 1000BASE SFP Modules operate at input wavelengths of 1490, 1310, 1550 and 850nm and deliver data reach spanning over 300m, 550m, 10km, 20km, 70km and 150km on multi-mode and single mode fibers. Cozlink manufactures and supplies BROCADE 1000BASE SFP Modules that are RoHS and MSA compliant and can be used across high performing Gigabit Ethernet protocols. Cozlink 1000BASE SFP Modules are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius and are fully interchangeable with other 1000BASE SFP Modules compatible brands such as Juniper, Finisar, Prolabs, HP, CISCO, Huawei, Dell, Jujitsu, Force10, Alcatel-Lucent and many others. 


BROCADE 1000BASE SFP Modules ( 17 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.