Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

BROCADE SDH/SONET SFP Modules are hot-swappable transceiver modules of compact type compatible with SDH/SONET standards. These SFP modules are designed to deliver 155Mbps, 422 Mbps, 1.25Gbps and 622 Mbps of data transfer speed over a single mode and multi mode fibers. The BROCADE SDH/SONET SFP Modules come with LC connector and have connectivity with both single and dual count of fibers. Some BROCADE SDH/SONET SFP Modules are of WDM, CWDM type also and deliver data connectivity bi-directional. These transceivers are available in multitude of options and accept input wavelengths ranging between 300m to 160km. Cozlink manufactures and supplies BROCADE SDH/SONET SFP Modules that are compliant with industry set standards. The compatible SDH/SONET SFP Modules from Cozlink operate at industrial range and can be used interchangeably with brands such as Finisar, Juniper, Cisco, Huawei and etc.


BROCADE SDH/SONET SFP ( 27 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.