Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

BROCADE WDM BIDI SFP Modulesare of two type – CWDM and DWDM, meaning coarse and dense wavelength duplex multipliers. These SFP Modules support input wavelengths of BIDI WDM 1310/1550, 1550/1310, 1490/1310, 1310/1490. BROCADE WDM BIDI SFP Modules come with LC connector interface and are designed to support SONET/SDH and Fibre Channel applications. These long range, high performance WDM BIDI SFP modules from BROCADE support single-mode fiber networks and deliver 155Mbps and 1.25Gbps of data speed over a distance of 10km. Cozlink produces BROCADE WDM BIDI SFP Modules that are fully compliant with MSA and RoHS and support Gigabit Ethernet protocols too. CozlinkWDM BIDI SFP Modules are operational at industrial temperature range and are fully interchangeable with other BIDI SFP Modules producing brands such as Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei, Juniper, Finisar, Prolabs and many others.


BROCADE WDM BIDI SFP Modules ( 4 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.