Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G is a kind of switch. a wide variety of 10 Gbps Ethernet connectivity option for data centre, enterprising wiring closet, and service provider transport application. Cozlink offers efficient, high performance transceivers used in switches. The combine of them can convenient people’s life. Cozlink’s SFP transceivers can perfectly match with Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G switch. Our SFP Transceivers which match with Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G has 1310-nm wavelength. with LC duplex. Distance can meet 2KM.20KM.40KM….transceivers are compatible with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) and SFF-8472.Not only this Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G SFP Transceivers.Our company transceivers match well with other brands like Huawei,Juniper,Brocade,Extreme,HP, Cozlink also offers Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G SFP+ transceivers, If you want Cisco C3850-NM-2-10G SFP datesheet or price of the transceivers, Please visit cozlink.com. We can provide custom labelled as per your requirements. and are shipped in antistatic bag with pallets on the box. We also have SFP+ transceivers and other Fiber Patch Cables, Fiber Optic Pigtails, PLC Splitter.


C3850-NM-2-10G SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.