Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Calix SFP Transceivers deliver data rates of 1.25 Gbps, 2.67 Gbps and 2.5G Tx/ 1.25G Rx across single mode fiber, multi mode fiber and copper fiber networks. Cozlink Calix SFP Transceivers deliver data links up to a length of 100m to 120km. Calix SFP Transceivers come with RJ 45, dual LC, single LC and single SC connector. These transceivers accept input wavelengths of 850 nm, 1310nm and 1550nm respectively. The SFP Transceivers from Cozlink support BIDI set up and accept transmit/ receive input wavelengths of 1310nm/1490nm, 1490nm/1310nm, 1310nm/1550nm, 1550nm/1310nm and other combinations. Calix SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are fully compliant with MSA and RoHS and are interchangeably used with other Calix compatible SFP Transceivers brands such as Dell, Cisco, HP, Huawei, Finisar, Juniper and many others.

Calix SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.