Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Catalysts 3560G Transceivers are compatible with 1000BASE-T, 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-ZX, and CWDM SFP transceivers. The Catalyst 3560G Transceivers are used for establishing a low-cost Gigabit Ethernet point-to-point connection. These transceivers deliver 100Mbps of data speed over a distance range of 300m to 80km and may or may not be provided with DOM. Cozlink manufactures Catalyst 3560G compatible transceivers that support cat5 copper, single mode and multi-mode optical fiber networks. These transceivers are operational at industrial temperature range and accept input wavelength of 850 to 1710nm. Cozlink Catalyst 3560G Transceivers are compliant with MSA and RoHS and are fully interchangeable with other SFP brands such as Finisar, Juniper, Brocade, DELL, HP, Cisco, Huawei, and many other brands.

Catalyst 3560G Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.