Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

1000BASE-SX, LX/LH, and ZX SFP transceivers are fully compatible with Catalyst 3750 series switches. These SFP transceivers compatible with Catalyst 3750 Transceivers deliver data links range of 500m, 5km and 70km respectively. Cozlink Catalyst 3750 Transceivers support Gigabit Ethernet connectivity across optical fiber and copper fiber networks and support multimode fiber on short range and single mode fiber on long range transmissions. These transceivers accept input wavelengths of 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm and are operational at industrial temperature range. Cozlink SFP transceivers compatible with Catalyst 3750 transceivers comply with industry standards like RoHS, MSA and support IEEE approved network switches and ports. These transceivers are fully interchangeable with other SFP transceiver brands such as Juniper, Brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei, Prolabs, Finisar and many more.

Catalyst 3750 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.