Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

10G short range SFP+ transceivers from Cozlink are designed to deliver 10Gbps of data rate on a multimode fiber at a length of 300m. These Cozlink Catalyst 4900 Transceivers are designed to accept input wavelength of 850nm and are operational at commercial temperature range of 0oC to 70oC. Cozlink Catalyst 4900 compatible transceivers come with digital output monitoring system and are provided with duplex LC connector. Catalyst 4900 Transceivers are compliant with RoHS and MSA standards. These transceivers compatible with Catalyst 4900 switches connect Gigabit Ethernet ports with optical fiber and copper networks and support IEEE approved ports and applications. Cozlink manufactures SFP+ transceivers that are fully interchangeable with other Catalyst 4900 Transceivers such as Finisar, Juniper, Brocade, Arista, Fortinet, HP, Dell, Cisco, Huawei and many others.

Catalyst 4900 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.