Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Catalyst 6500 Transceivers are SFP transceivers that support 100BASE-FX, LX10, EX and ZX standards 100MB Fast Ethernet standards. These transceivers come with single LC and dual LC connectors and deliver data connectivity on single mode and multi-mode fibers. Catalyst 6500 Transceivers deliver data connectivity from 2km to 80km of transmission range at input wavelengths of 1310 nm and 1550 nm. The Catalyst 6500 Transceivers deliver 1Gbps of data rate and are fully compliant with RoHS and MSA standards. These transceivers come with RJ 45 and duplex SC connector and are operational at commercial temperature range of 32° to 122°F (0° to 50°C). Cozlink produces SFP transceivers that are fully interchangeable with other Catalyst 6500 Transceivers brands such as Finisar, Juniper, Brocade, Dell, HP, Cisco, Huawei, FS, Jujitsu and many others.


Catalyst 6500 Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.