Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink Chelsio SFP Transceivers deliver 1 Gigabit of data connectivity over a multi-mode fiber network. These 1000Base-SX compatible SFP Transceivers fit for Chelsio networks deliver 550m long data links with Monitoring (DDM / DOM). The Cozlink Chelsio SFP Transceivers comply with Standard MSA and support Gigabit Ethernet and Gigabit Fiber Channel protocols. Equipped with LC connector, Chelsio SFP Transceivers operate at industrial temperature range and are fully compliant with RoHS. These are Laser safe Class 1 Interconnects from Cozlink which is an approved third party manufacturer and supplier of Chelsio SFP transceivers that can replace and used interchangeably with other SFP brands compatible with Chelsio applications; most popular being DELL, Cisco, HP, Brocade, Finisar, Huawei, Juniper and many others.

Chelsio SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.