Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cisco 100Base-LX Transceivers are high performance, power-efficient interconnects that can deliver data connectivity up to a distance of 10km. The Cisco 1000Base-LX Transceivers from Cozlink are useful across Fibre Channel, SONET/SDH, Ethernet and Gigabit Ethernet applications and make use of power as low as +3.3V. The 1000Base-LX Transceivers from Cisco are operational at industrial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius and accept input wavelength of 1310nm. Cozlink Cisco 1000Base-LX Transceivers come with LC connector and are made exactly according to the specifications mentioned in RoHS, MSA, IEEE and others. Cozlink manufactures Cisco 1000Base-LX Transceivers compatible with other CISCO compatible brands such as Dell, Huawei, Brocade, Juniper and others.


Cisco 1000Base-LX Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.