Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cisco 2960 SFP Modules by Cozlink are compatible with Cisco 2960 series switches and can be used for Gigabit Ethernet ports. All 100M SFP and 1000Base – T SFP transceiver modules can also be used for Cisco 2960 switch series. Catalyst 2960 switch SFP ports can use both GLC-GE-100XX and GLC-FE-100XX SFP modules.Cisco 2960 SFP Modules by Cozlink support WS-C2960-24TC-L WS-C2960-48TC-L WS switches and are operational at 1310 nm wavelength. These are operational across single mode fiber connecting Ethernet interfaces and can be custom labeled according to branding requirements. You can find the best quality industry approved Cisco 2960 SFP Modules compatible and interchangeable with all major brands of SFP modules at Cozlink. We, at Cozlink, produce multi-mode fibers and other supporting products that are compatible with Cisco 2960 SFP Modules and support Gigabit Ethernet and LAN switches.

Cisco 2960 SFP Modules ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.