Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cozlink Cisco 3560 SFP Transceivers are compatible with Catalyst 3560 switches available with Cisco. The 1000Base –T SFP Transceivers can support 100 data speed across 3560 series switches. Cozlink Cisco SFP Transceivers are compatible across WS-C3560-24PS, WS-C3560-48PS, WS-C3560-24TS, WS-C3560-48TS, WS-C3560G-24PS, WS-C3560G-24TS, WS-C3560G-48PS, WS-C3560G-48TS switches and are used mainly for Gigabit Ethernet Ports. These transceivers are field replaceable SFP module and are ideal access points for LAN access and branch office environments.Cisco 3560 SFP Transceivers support Power over Ethernet functionality and enable video surveillance, remote video access points and other high class intelligence deployment systems. Cozlink offers complete buying and maintenance support for Cisco 3560 SFP Transceivers and has plethora of related products like patch cords, single-mode fibers, switches and routers etc. that you need to make optical fiber network work smoothly.

Cisco 3560 SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.