Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

CISCO Dense Wavelength-Division Multiplexing (DWDM) SFP+ modules integrate WDM transport directly into Cisco 10 Gigabit Ethernet switches and routers.The Cisco 10GBASE DWDM SFP+ Modules are fibre line cards for a wide variety of Cisco switches, routers, and other equipment. They support 10-Gbps LAN, WAN, and optical transport network (OTN) services while delivering data rates from 9.9G to 11.1G. The Cisco DWDM SFP+ Modules come with digital optical monitoring and feature dual LC/PC connector.  Cozlink manufactures and supplies DWDM SFP+ Modules that are hot-swappable interconnects that deliver enhanced data connectivity on both single mode and multi-mode fibres. The DWDM SFP+ modules made by Cozlink are fully interchangeable with other SFP+ modules brands such as Dell, HP, Brocade, Juniper, Finisar and many others.


Cisco DWDM SFP+ Modules ( 44 results )

Filter by:
Data Rate/Application:
Wavelength:
Distance:
Interface:
LC
Fiber Mode:
Fiber Count:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.