Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

Cisco Router SFP Transceivers are used to connect the Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Power over SONET and other protocols supported applications to Copper and Optical fiber networks. The Cisco Router SFP Transceivers are categorized according to Ethernet standards such as 1000BASE-SX, 1000BASE-LX, 1000BASE-ZX and many others. Cozlink manufactures Cisco Router SFP Transceivers that support single mode and multi-mode fiber connections over long range and short range networks respectively. Cisco Router SFP Transceivers from Cozlink are operational at commercial temperature range of 0 to 70 degree Celsius, some of them support extended temperature range too. Cozlink Cisco Router SFP Transceivers conform to quality standards like IEEE, RoHS, MSA etc. and can be used across other brands following the same standards specifications, such as, Dell, Huawei, Brocade, Juniper and many others.


Cisco Router SFP Transceivers ( 0 results )

Filter by:
Copyright © 2017 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.