Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

CISCO SFP+ Modules are available in 10GBASE-SR, 10GBASE-LR, 10GBASE-LRM, 10GBASE-ER and 10GBASE-ZR Ethernet standards. 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ CISCO modules support both multimode and single-mode fibre connectivity. 10GBASE-SR CISCO SFP+ Modules provide multimode fibre connectivity only for short range links and operate at both industrial and extended industrial temperature range. All these SFP+ modules from CISCO come with duplex LC connector. The CISCO SFP+ Modules operate at input wavelength of 850nm to 1310 nm on short range networks and at 1310nm and 1510nm for long range networks. Cozlink manufactures and supplies SFP+ modules compliant with MSA and RoHS standards, and therefore, can be used interchangeable with other SFP+ modules producing brands such as HP, Dell, Huawei, Finisar, Brocade, Juniper, Prolabs and many others.


CISCO SFP+ Modules ( 88 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.