Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

D-LINK 1000BASE SFP Modules are designed to comply with 1000BASE-SR, 1000BASE-SX and 1000BASE-LX Ethernet standards. These SFP modules complying with 1000BASE Ethernet standards can deliver data connectivity up to a distance of 550m, 2km and 80km on multi-mode and single mode fibers. The D-LINK 1000BASE SFP Modules support 850nm, 1310nm and 1550nm of input wavelength and provide good networking solutions with the help of duplex LC connectors. Cozlink D-LINK 1000BASE SFP Modules can be used across D-LINK switches and ports and are designed as per the specifications of MSA and RoHS. The modules operate at industrial temperature range and are meant for both long and short range connectivity with minimum emission loss. The company deals in pigtails, patch cords, Splitters and cables too that can be used across D-LINK networks.

D-LINK 1000BASE SFP ( 12 results )

Filter by:
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.