Customer Service: +0086-755-21613334
0

Cart

Your shopping cart is empty!

The D-Link 10GBase Transceivers, modules are hot-swappable transceivers that plug into slots on switches and support 10G Ethernet. D-Link 10GBase Transceivers module series transceivers offers customer a wide variety of 10G Ethernet connectivity options for data centres, enterprising wiring closets, and service provider transport application. We at Cozlink offers efficient, high performance, reliable and cost effective solution with our own 10G Base Transceivers, we also provide 1-3 years warranty and our product is compliant with IEEE 10G Base-SR Requirements. Our 10GBase Transceivers are compatible and fits well with transceivers from other manufacturer as long as they are industry standard compliant. Cozlink’s 10G Base Transceivers can be custom labelled as per your requirements, and are shipped in antistatic bag with pallets on the box. The package includes, a separate box for each transceiver. Cozlink’s 10G Base Transceivers are cost effective and reliable solution,They are perfectly compatible with D-Link 10GBase Transceivers ,Cozlink has 10G Base Transceivers, 1G Base Transceivers …and other Fiber Patch Cables, Fiber Optic Pigtails, PLC Splitter.

D-link 10GBase Transceivers ( 12 results )

Filter by:
Compatible Brand: D-link
Package: SFP+ XFP
Data Rate/Application: 10G Ethernet/SDH/SONET/Fiber Channel
Distance: 220m 300m 10km 20km 40km 80km
Interface: LC
Fiber Mode: Single-Mode Multi-Mode
Fiber Count: Single Fiber Dual Fiber
?

Enter the brand and model of the optical module you want to find.

Copyright © 2016 Cozlink.com All Rights Reserved.